1 |
EC Irging Simbach |
TSV Niederviehbach |
2:6 |
2 |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
TuS Alztal Garching |
8:1 |
3 |
EC Mariaposching |
SC Oberroth |
3:8 |
4 |
EC Garham |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
3:7 |
5 |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
EC Lampoding |
8:3 |
6 |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
SV Linde Tacherting |
5:3 |
7 |
EC Metten 1991 |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
5:5 |
8 |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
TSV Kühbach |
2:11 |
9 |
FC Untertraubenbach |
EC Sondorf |
5:4 |
10 |
EC Außernzell |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
9:3 |
11 |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
ESC Rattenbach |
0:0 |
12 |
EC Zuckenried |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
7:2 |
13 |
EC Saßbach II |
EC Welchenberg |
3:10 |
14 |
EC Reichenbach |
TSV Hengersberg |
5:4 |
1 |
TSV Niederviehbach |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
9:2 |
2 |
SC Oberroth |
EC Irging Simbach |
7:3 |
3 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
EC Garham |
1:9 |
4 |
EC Lampoding |
EC Mariaposching |
9:2 |
5 |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
3:8 |
6 |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
3:8 |
7 |
SV Linde Tacherting |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
6:6 |
8 |
EC Sondorf |
EC Metten 1991 |
3:4 |
9 |
TSV Kühbach |
EC Außernzell |
5:2 |
10 |
ESC Rattenbach |
FC Untertraubenbach |
4:4 |
11 |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
EC Zuckenried |
8:3 |
12 |
EC Welchenberg |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
0:0 |
13 |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
EC Reichenbach |
10:2 |
14 |
TSV Hengersberg |
EC Saßbach II |
5:3 |
1 |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
SC Oberroth |
4:3 |
2 |
EC Garham |
TSV Niederviehbach |
3:6 |
3 |
EC Irging Simbach |
EC Lampoding |
9:2 |
4 |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
TuS Alztal Garching |
0:6 |
5 |
EC Mariaposching |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
1:10 |
6 |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
5:9 |
7 |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
EC Sondorf |
4:4 |
8 |
EC Außernzell |
SV Linde Tacherting |
8:3 |
9 |
EC Metten 1991 |
ESC Rattenbach |
3:7 |
10 |
EC Zuckenried |
TSV Kühbach |
7:6 |
11 |
FC Untertraubenbach |
EC Welchenberg |
3:8 |
12 |
EC Reichenbach |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
7:3 |
13 |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
TSV Hengersberg |
0:0 |
14 |
EC Saßbach II |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
7:3 |
1 |
SC Oberroth |
EC Garham |
5:4 |
2 |
EC Lampoding |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
4:6 |
3 |
TSV Niederviehbach |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
8:4 |
4 |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
EC Irging Simbach |
5:5 |
5 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
1:7 |
6 |
EC Sondorf |
EC Mariaposching |
8:2 |
7 |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
EC Außernzell |
1:9 |
8 |
ESC Rattenbach |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
3:5 |
9 |
SV Linde Tacherting |
EC Zuckenried |
4:6 |
10 |
EC Welchenberg |
EC Metten 1991 |
5:5 |
11 |
TSV Kühbach |
EC Reichenbach |
8:5 |
12 |
TSV Hengersberg |
FC Untertraubenbach |
4:5 |
13 |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
EC Saßbach II |
2:9 |
14 |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
0:0 |
1 |
EC Garham |
EC Lampoding |
1:8 |
2 |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
SC Oberroth |
11:0 |
3 |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
10:2 |
4 |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
TSV Niederviehbach |
3:8 |
5 |
EC Irging Simbach |
EC Sondorf |
3:9 |
6 |
EC Außernzell |
TuS Alztal Garching |
8:2 |
7 |
EC Mariaposching |
ESC Rattenbach |
3:5 |
8 |
EC Zuckenried |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
3:7 |
9 |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
EC Welchenberg |
4:6 |
10 |
EC Reichenbach |
SV Linde Tacherting |
4:3 |
11 |
EC Metten 1991 |
TSV Hengersberg |
5:3 |
12 |
EC Saßbach II |
TSV Kühbach |
8:3 |
13 |
FC Untertraubenbach |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
4:3 |
14 |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
0:0 |
1 |
EC Lampoding |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
7:9 |
2 |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
EC Garham |
3:6 |
3 |
SC Oberroth |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
13:0 |
4 |
EC Sondorf |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
9:4 |
5 |
TSV Niederviehbach |
EC Außernzell |
8:2 |
6 |
ESC Rattenbach |
EC Irging Simbach |
7:3 |
7 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
EC Zuckenried |
10:2 |
8 |
EC Welchenberg |
EC Mariaposching |
5:5 |
9 |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
EC Reichenbach |
4:7 |
10 |
TSV Hengersberg |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
7:5 |
11 |
SV Linde Tacherting |
EC Saßbach II |
6:5 |
12 |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
EC Metten 1991 |
5:8 |
13 |
TSV Kühbach |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
0:0 |
14 |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
FC Untertraubenbach |
3:6 |
1 |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
10:0 |
2 |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
EC Lampoding |
7:6 |
3 |
EC Garham |
EC Sondorf |
4:4 |
4 |
EC Außernzell |
SC Oberroth |
5:6 |
5 |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
ESC Rattenbach |
3:5 |
6 |
EC Zuckenried |
TSV Niederviehbach |
6:8 |
7 |
EC Irging Simbach |
EC Welchenberg |
5:7 |
8 |
EC Reichenbach |
TuS Alztal Garching |
6:3 |
9 |
EC Mariaposching |
TSV Hengersberg |
2:9 |
10 |
EC Saßbach II |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
6:4 |
11 |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
5:7 |
12 |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
SV Linde Tacherting |
0:0 |
13 |
EC Metten 1991 |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
3:10 |
14 |
FC Untertraubenbach |
TSV Kühbach |
4:3 |
1 |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
5:2 |
2 |
EC Sondorf |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
4:8 |
3 |
EC Lampoding |
EC Außernzell |
4:4 |
4 |
ESC Rattenbach |
EC Garham |
5:4 |
5 |
SC Oberroth |
EC Zuckenried |
6:4 |
6 |
EC Welchenberg |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
5:3 |
7 |
TSV Niederviehbach |
EC Reichenbach |
7:2 |
8 |
TSV Hengersberg |
EC Irging Simbach |
9:3 |
9 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
EC Saßbach II |
6:6 |
10 |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
EC Mariaposching |
9:3 |
11 |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
0:0 |
12 |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
3:5 |
13 |
SV Linde Tacherting |
FC Untertraubenbach |
2:9 |
14 |
TSV Kühbach |
EC Metten 1991 |
10:2 |
1 |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
EC Sondorf |
5:2 |
2 |
EC Außernzell |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
2:9 |
3 |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
ESC Rattenbach |
3:7 |
4 |
EC Zuckenried |
EC Lampoding |
2:10 |
5 |
EC Garham |
EC Welchenberg |
6:5 |
6 |
EC Reichenbach |
SC Oberroth |
4:6 |
7 |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
TSV Hengersberg |
4:7 |
8 |
EC Saßbach II |
TSV Niederviehbach |
2:7 |
9 |
EC Irging Simbach |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
7:9 |
10 |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
TuS Alztal Garching |
0:0 |
11 |
EC Mariaposching |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
3:7 |
12 |
FC Untertraubenbach |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
6:6 |
13 |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
TSV Kühbach |
7:5 |
14 |
EC Metten 1991 |
SV Linde Tacherting |
5:7 |
1 |
EC Sondorf |
EC Außernzell |
6:5 |
2 |
ESC Rattenbach |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
5:4 |
3 |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
EC Zuckenried |
4:6 |
4 |
EC Welchenberg |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
0:12 |
5 |
EC Lampoding |
EC Reichenbach |
6:4 |
6 |
TSV Hengersberg |
EC Garham |
6:4 |
7 |
SC Oberroth |
EC Saßbach II |
3:8 |
8 |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
7:2 |
9 |
TSV Niederviehbach |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
0:0 |
10 |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
EC Irging Simbach |
12:0 |
11 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
FC Untertraubenbach |
5:3 |
12 |
TSV Kühbach |
EC Mariaposching |
7:4 |
13 |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
EC Metten 1991 |
0:9 |
14 |
SV Linde Tacherting |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
4:4 |
1 |
EC Außernzell |
ESC Rattenbach |
8:4 |
2 |
EC Zuckenried |
EC Sondorf |
3:7 |
3 |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
EC Welchenberg |
5:6 |
4 |
EC Reichenbach |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
6:5 |
5 |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
TSV Hengersberg |
1:9 |
6 |
EC Saßbach II |
EC Lampoding |
5:2 |
7 |
EC Garham |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
1:9 |
8 |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
SC Oberroth |
0:0 |
9 |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
4:5 |
10 |
FC Untertraubenbach |
TSV Niederviehbach |
8:3 |
11 |
EC Irging Simbach |
TSV Kühbach |
2:5 |
12 |
EC Metten 1991 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
4:11 |
13 |
EC Mariaposching |
SV Linde Tacherting |
1:8 |
14 |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
7:4 |
1 |
ESC Rattenbach |
EC Zuckenried |
4:5 |
2 |
EC Welchenberg |
EC Außernzell |
8:2 |
3 |
EC Sondorf |
EC Reichenbach |
3:7 |
4 |
TSV Hengersberg |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
4:4 |
5 |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
EC Saßbach II |
6:2 |
6 |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
4:5 |
7 |
EC Lampoding |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
0:0 |
8 |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
EC Garham |
5:5 |
9 |
SC Oberroth |
FC Untertraubenbach |
6:2 |
10 |
TSV Kühbach |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
4:5 |
11 |
TSV Niederviehbach |
EC Metten 1991 |
9:0 |
12 |
SV Linde Tacherting |
EC Irging Simbach |
10:5 |
13 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
4:4 |
14 |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
EC Mariaposching |
2:7 |
1 |
EC Zuckenried |
EC Welchenberg |
4:4 |
2 |
EC Reichenbach |
ESC Rattenbach |
2:4 |
3 |
EC Außernzell |
TSV Hengersberg |
9:2 |
4 |
EC Saßbach II |
EC Sondorf |
2:8 |
5 |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
4:4 |
6 |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
0:0 |
7 |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
5:3 |
8 |
FC Untertraubenbach |
EC Lampoding |
6:4 |
9 |
EC Garham |
TSV Kühbach |
6:4 |
10 |
EC Metten 1991 |
SC Oberroth |
4:6 |
11 |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
SV Linde Tacherting |
12:2 |
12 |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
TSV Niederviehbach |
2:7 |
13 |
EC Irging Simbach |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
6:5 |
14 |
EC Mariaposching |
TuS Alztal Garching |
3:10 |
1 |
EC Welchenberg |
EC Reichenbach |
3:10 |
2 |
TSV Hengersberg |
EC Zuckenried |
3:9 |
3 |
ESC Rattenbach |
EC Saßbach II |
3:7 |
4 |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
EC Außernzell |
2:6 |
5 |
EC Sondorf |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
0:0 |
6 |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
8:4 |
7 |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
FC Untertraubenbach |
4:6 |
8 |
TSV Kühbach |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
4:7 |
9 |
EC Lampoding |
EC Metten 1991 |
9:1 |
10 |
SV Linde Tacherting |
EC Garham |
7:4 |
11 |
SC Oberroth |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
3:6 |
12 |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
3:6 |
13 |
TSV Niederviehbach |
EC Mariaposching |
4:4 |
14 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
EC Irging Simbach |
3:7 |
1 |
EC Saßbach II |
EC Reichenbach |
4:8 |
2 |
EC Welchenberg |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
4:4 |
3 |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
EC Zuckenried |
0:0 |
4 |
ESC Rattenbach |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
5:4 |
5 |
FC Untertraubenbach |
EC Außernzell |
2:7 |
6 |
EC Sondorf |
TSV Kühbach |
6:6 |
7 |
EC Metten 1991 |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
6:6 |
8 |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
SV Linde Tacherting |
5:7 |
9 |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
5:4 |
10 |
EC Lampoding |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
6:5 |
11 |
EC Mariaposching |
EC Garham |
6:2 |
12 |
SC Oberroth |
TuS Alztal Garching |
3:4 |
13 |
EC Irging Simbach |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
8:2 |
1 |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
TSV Hengersberg |
10:1 |
2 |
EC Reichenbach |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
0:0 |
3 |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
EC Welchenberg |
8:2 |
4 |
EC Zuckenried |
FC Untertraubenbach |
6:2 |
5 |
TSV Kühbach |
ESC Rattenbach |
5:7 |
6 |
EC Außernzell |
EC Metten 1991 |
3:7 |
7 |
SV Linde Tacherting |
EC Sondorf |
6:7 |
8 |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
7:3 |
9 |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
4:3 |
10 |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
EC Mariaposching |
10:1 |
11 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
EC Lampoding |
6:2 |
12 |
EC Garham |
EC Irging Simbach |
5:6 |
13 |
TSV Niederviehbach |
SC Oberroth |
7:5 |
1 |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
EC Saßbach II |
0:0 |
2 |
TSV Hengersberg |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
1:10 |
3 |
FC Untertraubenbach |
EC Reichenbach |
7:4 |
4 |
EC Welchenberg |
TSV Kühbach |
9:2 |
5 |
EC Metten 1991 |
EC Zuckenried |
2:8 |
6 |
ESC Rattenbach |
SV Linde Tacherting |
5:4 |
7 |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
EC Außernzell |
4:7 |
8 |
EC Sondorf |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
6:5 |
9 |
EC Mariaposching |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
5:3 |
10 |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
TuS Alztal Garching |
2:6 |
11 |
EC Irging Simbach |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
10:4 |
12 |
EC Lampoding |
TSV Niederviehbach |
2:9 |
13 |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
EC Garham |
4:7 |
1 |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
5:5 |
2 |
EC Saßbach II |
FC Untertraubenbach |
4:6 |
3 |
TSV Kühbach |
TSV Hengersberg |
3:8 |
4 |
EC Reichenbach |
EC Metten 1991 |
5:6 |
5 |
SV Linde Tacherting |
EC Welchenberg |
5:5 |
6 |
EC Zuckenried |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
3:3 |
7 |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
ESC Rattenbach |
4:5 |
8 |
EC Außernzell |
EC Mariaposching |
9:1 |
9 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
EC Sondorf |
3:4 |
10 |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
EC Irging Simbach |
11:1 |
11 |
TSV Niederviehbach |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
8:2 |
12 |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
5:5 |
13 |
SC Oberroth |
EC Lampoding |
1:6 |
1 |
FC Untertraubenbach |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
0:0 |
2 |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
TSV Kühbach |
6:5 |
3 |
EC Metten 1991 |
EC Saßbach II |
4:5 |
4 |
TSV Hengersberg |
SV Linde Tacherting |
9:2 |
5 |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
EC Reichenbach |
7:1 |
6 |
EC Welchenberg |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
9:3 |
7 |
EC Mariaposching |
EC Zuckenried |
4:7 |
8 |
ESC Rattenbach |
TuS Alztal Garching |
8:1 |
9 |
EC Irging Simbach |
EC Außernzell |
4:4 |
10 |
EC Sondorf |
TSV Niederviehbach |
4:4 |
11 |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
6:1 |
12 |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
SC Oberroth |
2:9 |
13 |
EC Garham |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
5:4 |
1 |
TSV Kühbach |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
2:10 |
2 |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
EC Metten 1991 |
0:0 |
3 |
SV Linde Tacherting |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
3:6 |
4 |
EC Saßbach II |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
5:4 |
5 |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
TSV Hengersberg |
6:6 |
6 |
EC Reichenbach |
EC Mariaposching |
8:4 |
7 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
EC Welchenberg |
5:3 |
8 |
EC Zuckenried |
EC Irging Simbach |
8:2 |
9 |
TSV Niederviehbach |
ESC Rattenbach |
5:5 |
10 |
EC Außernzell |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
3:7 |
11 |
SC Oberroth |
EC Sondorf |
4:7 |
12 |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
EC Garham |
4:5 |
13 |
EC Lampoding |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
7:1 |
1 |
EC Metten 1991 |
FC Untertraubenbach |
3:4 |
2 |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
SV Linde Tacherting |
8:4 |
3 |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
0:0 |
4 |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
6:2 |
5 |
EC Mariaposching |
EC Saßbach II |
0:13 |
6 |
TSV Hengersberg |
TuS Alztal Garching |
7:5 |
7 |
EC Irging Simbach |
EC Reichenbach |
6:5 |
8 |
EC Welchenberg |
TSV Niederviehbach |
5:4 |
9 |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
EC Zuckenried |
3:3 |
10 |
ESC Rattenbach |
SC Oberroth |
5:4 |
11 |
EC Garham |
EC Außernzell |
4:3 |
12 |
EC Sondorf |
EC Lampoding |
2:8 |
13 |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
6:4 |
1 |
SV Linde Tacherting |
TSV Kühbach |
2:7 |
2 |
FC Untertraubenbach |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
1:5 |
3 |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
6:3 |
4 |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
EC Mariaposching |
0:0 |
5 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
6:5 |
6 |
EC Saßbach II |
EC Irging Simbach |
5:2 |
7 |
TSV Niederviehbach |
TSV Hengersberg |
6:3 |
8 |
EC Reichenbach |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
4:6 |
9 |
SC Oberroth |
EC Welchenberg |
7:2 |
10 |
EC Zuckenried |
EC Garham |
7:3 |
11 |
EC Lampoding |
ESC Rattenbach |
6:6 |
12 |
EC Außernzell |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
0:10 |
13 |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
EC Sondorf |
5:4 |
1 |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
EC Metten 1991 |
8:3 |
2 |
TSV Kühbach |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
2:8 |
3 |
EC Mariaposching |
FC Untertraubenbach |
2:7 |
4 |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
TuS Alztal Garching |
5:4 |
5 |
EC Irging Simbach |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
0:0 |
6 |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
TSV Niederviehbach |
2:8 |
7 |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
EC Saßbach II |
6:2 |
8 |
TSV Hengersberg |
SC Oberroth |
3:7 |
9 |
EC Garham |
EC Reichenbach |
2:8 |
10 |
EC Welchenberg |
EC Lampoding |
3:6 |
11 |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
EC Zuckenried |
1:10 |
12 |
ESC Rattenbach |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
3:3 |
13 |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
EC Außernzell |
5:8 |
1 |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
SV Linde Tacherting |
8:6 |
2 |
EC Metten 1991 |
EC Mariaposching |
7:3 |
3 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
TSV Kühbach |
4:5 |
4 |
FC Untertraubenbach |
EC Irging Simbach |
6:6 |
5 |
TSV Niederviehbach |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
6:3 |
6 |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
0:0 |
7 |
SC Oberroth |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
5:4 |
8 |
EC Saßbach II |
EC Garham |
7:5 |
9 |
EC Lampoding |
TSV Hengersberg |
3:8 |
10 |
EC Reichenbach |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
5:5 |
11 |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
EC Welchenberg |
3:7 |
12 |
EC Zuckenried |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
4:6 |
13 |
EC Sondorf |
ESC Rattenbach |
5:4 |
1 |
EC Mariaposching |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
0:0 |
2 |
SV Linde Tacherting |
TuS Alztal Garching |
0:0 |
3 |
EC Irging Simbach |
EC Metten 1991 |
0:0 |
4 |
TSV Kühbach |
TSV Niederviehbach |
0:0 |
5 |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
FC Untertraubenbach |
0:0 |
6 |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
SC Oberroth |
0:0 |
7 |
EC Garham |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
0:0 |
8 |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
EC Lampoding |
0:0 |
9 |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
EC Saßbach II |
0:0 |
10 |
TSV Hengersberg |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
0:0 |
11 |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
EC Reichenbach |
0:0 |
12 |
EC Welchenberg |
EC Sondorf |
0:0 |
13 |
EC Außernzell |
EC Zuckenried |
0:0 |
1 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
0:0 |
2 |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
EC Irging Simbach |
0:0 |
3 |
TSV Niederviehbach |
SV Linde Tacherting |
0:0 |
4 |
EC Metten 1991 |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
0:0 |
5 |
SC Oberroth |
TSV Kühbach |
0:0 |
6 |
FC Untertraubenbach |
EC Garham |
0:0 |
7 |
EC Lampoding |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
0:0 |
8 |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
0:0 |
9 |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
0:0 |
10 |
EC Saßbach II |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
0:0 |
11 |
EC Sondorf |
TSV Hengersberg |
0:0 |
12 |
EC Reichenbach |
EC Außernzell |
0:0 |
13 |
ESC Rattenbach |
EC Welchenberg |
0:0 |
1 |
EC Irging Simbach |
EC Mariaposching |
0:0 |
2 |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
TSV Niederviehbach |
0:0 |
3 |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
0:0 |
4 |
SV Linde Tacherting |
SC Oberroth |
0:0 |
5 |
EC Garham |
EC Metten 1991 |
0:0 |
6 |
TSV Kühbach |
EC Lampoding |
0:0 |
7 |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
FC Untertraubenbach |
0:0 |
8 |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
0:0 |
9 |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
0:0 |
10 |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
EC Sondorf |
0:0 |
11 |
EC Außernzell |
EC Saßbach II |
0:0 |
12 |
TSV Hengersberg |
ESC Rattenbach |
0:0 |
13 |
EC Zuckenried |
EC Reichenbach |
0:0 |
1 |
TSV Niederviehbach |
TuS Alztal Garching |
0:0 |
2 |
EC Mariaposching |
EC Blossersberg Riedbachtal |
0:0 |
3 |
SC Oberroth |
1.FC Neunburg v. Wald |
0:0 |
4 |
SSV Roßbach-Wald |
EC Garham |
0:0 |
5 |
EC Lampoding |
SV Linde Tacherting |
0:0 |
6 |
EC Metten 1991 |
EC Eintracht Aufham |
0:0 |
7 |
EC Bayerwald-Lenau Zwiesel |
TSV Kühbach |
0:0 |
8 |
FC Untertraubenbach |
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg II |
0:0 |
9 |
EC Sondorf |
EC Planegg-Geisenbrunn |
0:0 |
10 |
TSV Peiting II (*1) |
EC Außernzell |
0:0 |
11 |
ESC Rattenbach |
SV Truchtlaching-Seeon |
0:0 |
12 |
EC Saßbach II |
EC Zuckenried |
0:0 |
13 |
EC Welchenberg |
TSV Hengersberg |
0:0 |