Ergebnisse aus Spiel 14
Pause:
Pause:
Pause:
Pause:
Pause:
Pause:
Pause:
Pause:
Pause:
Pause:
Pause:
Pause:
Pause:
Pause:
Pause: TSV Taufkirchen ESV Wang
Pause: SV Kay SpVgg Zolling
Pause: TSV Breitbrunn II SV Schechen
Pause: ESC 1967 Füssen I SC Burgrain
Pause: SSC Gachenbach (*1) DJK-SG Ramsau
Pause: SF Windach I WSV Königssee
Pause: ASV Eggstätt ESC Seltmans
Pause: SpVgg Lagerlechfeld EC Saaldorf
Pause: SC Reicheneibach II SV Ostermünchen
Pause: SV Gumpersdorf TSV Ismaning
Pause: TSV Kühbach II SV Baiernrain - Linden I
Pause: SC Tegernbach EC Sigmertshausen
Pause: ESV Waldkraiburg FC Real Kreuth
Pause: ESV Wallgau SV Oberbergkirchen
Bahn |
Team 1 |
Team2 |
Ergebnis |
1 |
ESV Wallgau |
ESV Wang |
7:3 |
2 |
SpVgg Zolling |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
4:4 |
3 |
SC Tegernbach |
SV Schechen |
3:5 |
4 |
SC Burgrain |
TSV Kühbach II |
2:6 |
5 |
SV Gumpersdorf |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
1:9 |
6 |
WSV Königssee |
SC Reicheneibach II |
3:4 |
7 |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
ESC Seltmans |
9:3 |
8 |
EC Saaldorf |
ASV Eggstätt |
4:6 |
9 |
SF Windach I |
SV Ostermünchen |
5:8 |
10 |
TSV Ismaning |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
0:0 |
11 |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
4:5 |
12 |
EC Sigmertshausen |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
1:10 |
13 |
SV Kay |
FC Real Kreuth |
5:6 |
14 |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
TSV Taufkirchen |
3:12 |
1 |
ESV Wang |
SpVgg Zolling |
12:1 |
2 |
SV Schechen |
ESV Wallgau |
6:8 |
3 |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
SC Burgrain |
8:2 |
4 |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
SC Tegernbach |
0:14 |
5 |
TSV Kühbach II |
WSV Königssee |
3:3 |
6 |
ESC Seltmans |
SV Gumpersdorf |
4:10 |
7 |
SC Reicheneibach II |
EC Saaldorf |
3:6 |
8 |
SV Ostermünchen |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
5:3 |
9 |
ASV Eggstätt |
TSV Ismaning |
7:2 |
10 |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
SF Windach I |
3:9 |
11 |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
EC Sigmertshausen |
0:0 |
12 |
FC Real Kreuth |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
7:3 |
13 |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
11:0 |
14 |
TSV Taufkirchen |
SV Kay |
7:5 |
1 |
SpVgg Zolling |
SV Schechen |
3:9 |
2 |
SC Burgrain |
ESV Wang |
6:5 |
3 |
ESV Wallgau |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
0:8 |
4 |
WSV Königssee |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
5:3 |
5 |
SC Tegernbach |
ESC Seltmans |
5:5 |
6 |
EC Saaldorf |
TSV Kühbach II |
0:8 |
7 |
SV Gumpersdorf |
SV Ostermünchen |
12:1 |
8 |
TSV Ismaning |
SC Reicheneibach II |
2:12 |
9 |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
7:7 |
10 |
EC Sigmertshausen |
ASV Eggstätt |
5:8 |
11 |
SF Windach I |
FC Real Kreuth |
3:6 |
12 |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
0:0 |
13 |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
TSV Taufkirchen |
3:7 |
14 |
SV Kay |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
6:3 |
1 |
SV Schechen |
SC Burgrain |
11:1 |
2 |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
SpVgg Zolling |
7:8 |
3 |
ESV Wang |
WSV Königssee |
10:3 |
4 |
ESC Seltmans |
ESV Wallgau |
10:7 |
5 |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
EC Saaldorf |
11:4 |
6 |
SV Ostermünchen |
SC Tegernbach |
3:6 |
7 |
TSV Kühbach II |
TSV Ismaning |
3:10 |
8 |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
SV Gumpersdorf |
1:10 |
9 |
SC Reicheneibach II |
EC Sigmertshausen |
6:4 |
10 |
FC Real Kreuth |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
9:3 |
11 |
ASV Eggstätt |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
7:4 |
12 |
TSV Taufkirchen |
SF Windach I |
6:5 |
13 |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
SV Kay |
0:0 |
14 |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
5:6 |
1 |
SC Burgrain |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
4:3 |
2 |
WSV Königssee |
SV Schechen |
4:11 |
3 |
SpVgg Zolling |
ESC Seltmans |
7:5 |
4 |
EC Saaldorf |
ESV Wang |
4:8 |
5 |
ESV Wallgau |
SV Ostermünchen |
2:5 |
6 |
TSV Ismaning |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
5:5 |
7 |
SC Tegernbach |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
9:2 |
8 |
EC Sigmertshausen |
TSV Kühbach II |
0:11 |
9 |
SV Gumpersdorf |
FC Real Kreuth |
4:4 |
10 |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
SC Reicheneibach II |
3:5 |
11 |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
TSV Taufkirchen |
1:6 |
12 |
SV Kay |
ASV Eggstätt |
8:2 |
13 |
SF Windach I |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
2:11 |
14 |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
0:0 |
1 |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
WSV Königssee |
5:7 |
2 |
ESC Seltmans |
SC Burgrain |
4:6 |
3 |
SV Schechen |
EC Saaldorf |
3:4 |
4 |
SV Ostermünchen |
SpVgg Zolling |
2:6 |
5 |
ESV Wang |
TSV Ismaning |
5:4 |
6 |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
ESV Wallgau |
3:8 |
7 |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
EC Sigmertshausen |
7:2 |
8 |
FC Real Kreuth |
SC Tegernbach |
1:8 |
9 |
TSV Kühbach II |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
4:4 |
10 |
TSV Taufkirchen |
SV Gumpersdorf |
1:12 |
11 |
SC Reicheneibach II |
SV Kay |
3:5 |
12 |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
8:2 |
13 |
ASV Eggstätt |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
13:5 |
14 |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
SF Windach I |
0:0 |
1 |
WSV Königssee |
ESC Seltmans |
8:4 |
2 |
EC Saaldorf |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
2:10 |
3 |
SC Burgrain |
SV Ostermünchen |
7:2 |
4 |
TSV Ismaning |
SV Schechen |
4:6 |
5 |
SpVgg Zolling |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
6:5 |
6 |
EC Sigmertshausen |
ESV Wang |
4:6 |
7 |
ESV Wallgau |
FC Real Kreuth |
5:3 |
8 |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
6:6 |
9 |
SC Tegernbach |
TSV Taufkirchen |
2:4 |
10 |
SV Kay |
TSV Kühbach II |
5:7 |
11 |
SV Gumpersdorf |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
4:3 |
12 |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
SC Reicheneibach II |
2:11 |
13 |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
0:0 |
14 |
SF Windach I |
ASV Eggstätt |
5:5 |
1 |
ESC Seltmans |
EC Saaldorf |
3:8 |
2 |
SV Ostermünchen |
WSV Königssee |
4:9 |
3 |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
TSV Ismaning |
7:6 |
4 |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
SC Burgrain |
5:3 |
5 |
SV Schechen |
EC Sigmertshausen |
8:4 |
6 |
FC Real Kreuth |
SpVgg Zolling |
3:4 |
7 |
ESV Wang |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
6:5 |
8 |
TSV Taufkirchen |
ESV Wallgau |
2:9 |
9 |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
SV Kay |
9:1 |
10 |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
SC Tegernbach |
2:8 |
11 |
TSV Kühbach II |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
10:2 |
12 |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
SV Gumpersdorf |
0:0 |
13 |
SC Reicheneibach II |
SF Windach I |
6:4 |
14 |
ASV Eggstätt |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
10:3 |
1 |
EC Saaldorf |
SV Ostermünchen |
5:4 |
2 |
TSV Ismaning |
ESC Seltmans |
10:5 |
3 |
WSV Königssee |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
8:4 |
4 |
EC Sigmertshausen |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
3:6 |
5 |
SC Burgrain |
FC Real Kreuth |
4:7 |
6 |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
SV Schechen |
6:5 |
7 |
SpVgg Zolling |
TSV Taufkirchen |
6:4 |
8 |
SV Kay |
ESV Wang |
7:7 |
9 |
ESV Wallgau |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
4:8 |
10 |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
2:8 |
11 |
SC Tegernbach |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
0:0 |
12 |
SF Windach I |
TSV Kühbach II |
3:5 |
13 |
SV Gumpersdorf |
ASV Eggstätt |
6:3 |
14 |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
SC Reicheneibach II |
3:7 |
1 |
SV Ostermünchen |
TSV Ismaning |
10:2 |
2 |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
EC Saaldorf |
2:7 |
3 |
ESC Seltmans |
EC Sigmertshausen |
3:8 |
4 |
FC Real Kreuth |
WSV Königssee |
6:7 |
5 |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
5:8 |
6 |
TSV Taufkirchen |
SC Burgrain |
5:5 |
7 |
SV Schechen |
SV Kay |
0:11 |
8 |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
SpVgg Zolling |
5:5 |
9 |
ESV Wang |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
13:1 |
10 |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
ESV Wallgau |
0:0 |
11 |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
SF Windach I |
10:5 |
12 |
ASV Eggstätt |
SC Tegernbach |
6:5 |
13 |
TSV Kühbach II |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
6:7 |
14 |
SC Reicheneibach II |
SV Gumpersdorf |
8:1 |
1 |
TSV Ismaning |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
10:1 |
2 |
EC Sigmertshausen |
SV Ostermünchen |
1:10 |
3 |
EC Saaldorf |
FC Real Kreuth |
7:6 |
4 |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
ESC Seltmans |
9:2 |
5 |
WSV Königssee |
TSV Taufkirchen |
9:2 |
6 |
SV Kay |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
1:9 |
7 |
SC Burgrain |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
7:3 |
8 |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
SV Schechen |
3:11 |
9 |
SpVgg Zolling |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
0:0 |
10 |
SF Windach I |
ESV Wang |
1:7 |
11 |
ESV Wallgau |
ASV Eggstätt |
7:6 |
12 |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
1:8 |
13 |
SC Tegernbach |
SC Reicheneibach II |
2:9 |
14 |
SV Gumpersdorf |
TSV Kühbach II |
6:4 |
1 |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
EC Sigmertshausen |
3:6 |
2 |
FC Real Kreuth |
TSV Ismaning |
0:9 |
3 |
SV Ostermünchen |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
3:8 |
4 |
TSV Taufkirchen |
EC Saaldorf |
4:4 |
5 |
ESC Seltmans |
SV Kay |
8:6 |
6 |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
WSV Königssee |
8:6 |
7 |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
13:1 |
8 |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
SC Burgrain |
0:0 |
9 |
SV Schechen |
SF Windach I |
8:2 |
10 |
ASV Eggstätt |
SpVgg Zolling |
12:1 |
11 |
ESV Wang |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
13:1 |
12 |
SC Reicheneibach II |
ESV Wallgau |
3:8 |
13 |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
SV Gumpersdorf |
7:6 |
14 |
TSV Kühbach II |
SC Tegernbach |
5:7 |
1 |
EC Sigmertshausen |
FC Real Kreuth |
2:8 |
2 |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
11:3 |
3 |
TSV Ismaning |
TSV Taufkirchen |
7:4 |
4 |
SV Kay |
SV Ostermünchen |
4:5 |
5 |
EC Saaldorf |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
2:8 |
6 |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
ESC Seltmans |
3:8 |
7 |
WSV Königssee |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
0:0 |
8 |
SF Windach I |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
4:7 |
9 |
SC Burgrain |
ASV Eggstätt |
5:4 |
10 |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
SV Schechen |
6:7 |
11 |
SpVgg Zolling |
SC Reicheneibach II |
3:9 |
12 |
SV Gumpersdorf |
ESV Wang |
1:9 |
13 |
ESV Wallgau |
TSV Kühbach II |
2:7 |
14 |
SC Tegernbach |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
5:6 |
1 |
FC Real Kreuth |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
4:11 |
2 |
TSV Taufkirchen |
EC Sigmertshausen |
7:4 |
3 |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
SV Kay |
2:9 |
4 |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
TSV Ismaning |
5:4 |
5 |
SV Ostermünchen |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
9:5 |
6 |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
EC Saaldorf |
0:0 |
7 |
ESC Seltmans |
SF Windach I |
6:6 |
8 |
ASV Eggstätt |
WSV Königssee |
5:7 |
9 |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
3:8 |
10 |
SC Reicheneibach II |
SC Burgrain |
7:2 |
11 |
SV Schechen |
SV Gumpersdorf |
3:7 |
12 |
TSV Kühbach II |
SpVgg Zolling |
5:7 |
13 |
ESV Wang |
SC Tegernbach |
5:6 |
14 |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
ESV Wallgau |
9:5 |
1 |
SV Kay |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
0:0 |
2 |
FC Real Kreuth |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
0:0 |
3 |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
EC Sigmertshausen |
0:0 |
4 |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
0:0 |
5 |
SF Windach I |
TSV Ismaning |
0:0 |
6 |
SV Ostermünchen |
ASV Eggstätt |
0:0 |
7 |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
EC Saaldorf |
0:0 |
8 |
ESC Seltmans |
SC Reicheneibach II |
0:0 |
9 |
SV Gumpersdorf |
WSV Königssee |
0:0 |
10 |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
TSV Kühbach II |
0:0 |
11 |
SC Tegernbach |
SC Burgrain |
0:0 |
12 |
SV Schechen |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
0:0 |
13 |
ESV Wallgau |
SpVgg Zolling |
0:0 |
1 |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
TSV Taufkirchen |
0:0 |
2 |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
0:0 |
3 |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
FC Real Kreuth |
0:0 |
4 |
EC Sigmertshausen |
SF Windach I |
0:0 |
5 |
ASV Eggstätt |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
0:0 |
6 |
TSV Ismaning |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
0:0 |
7 |
SC Reicheneibach II |
SV Ostermünchen |
0:0 |
8 |
EC Saaldorf |
SV Gumpersdorf |
0:0 |
9 |
TSV Kühbach II |
ESC Seltmans |
0:0 |
10 |
WSV Königssee |
SC Tegernbach |
0:0 |
11 |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
0:0 |
12 |
SC Burgrain |
ESV Wallgau |
0:0 |
13 |
ESV Wang |
SV Schechen |
0:0 |
1 |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
SV Kay |
0:0 |
2 |
TSV Taufkirchen |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
0:0 |
3 |
SF Windach I |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
0:0 |
4 |
FC Real Kreuth |
ASV Eggstätt |
0:0 |
5 |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
EC Sigmertshausen |
0:0 |
6 |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
SC Reicheneibach II |
0:0 |
7 |
SV Gumpersdorf |
TSV Ismaning |
0:0 |
8 |
SV Ostermünchen |
TSV Kühbach II |
0:0 |
9 |
SC Tegernbach |
EC Saaldorf |
0:0 |
10 |
ESC Seltmans |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
0:0 |
11 |
ESV Wallgau |
WSV Königssee |
0:0 |
12 |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
ESV Wang |
0:0 |
13 |
SpVgg Zolling |
SC Burgrain |
0:0 |
1 |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
0:0 |
2 |
SV Kay |
SF Windach I |
0:0 |
3 |
ASV Eggstätt |
TSV Taufkirchen |
0:0 |
4 |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
0:0 |
5 |
SC Reicheneibach II |
FC Real Kreuth |
0:0 |
6 |
EC Sigmertshausen |
SV Gumpersdorf |
0:0 |
7 |
TSV Kühbach II |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
0:0 |
8 |
TSV Ismaning |
SC Tegernbach |
0:0 |
9 |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
SV Ostermünchen |
0:0 |
10 |
EC Saaldorf |
ESV Wallgau |
0:0 |
11 |
ESV Wang |
ESC Seltmans |
0:0 |
12 |
WSV Königssee |
SpVgg Zolling |
0:0 |
13 |
SV Schechen |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
0:0 |
1 |
SF Windach I |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
0:0 |
2 |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
ASV Eggstätt |
0:0 |
3 |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
SV Kay |
0:0 |
4 |
TSV Taufkirchen |
SC Reicheneibach II |
0:0 |
5 |
SV Gumpersdorf |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
0:0 |
6 |
FC Real Kreuth |
TSV Kühbach II |
0:0 |
7 |
SC Tegernbach |
EC Sigmertshausen |
0:0 |
8 |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
0:0 |
9 |
ESV Wallgau |
TSV Ismaning |
0:0 |
10 |
SV Ostermünchen |
ESV Wang |
0:0 |
11 |
SpVgg Zolling |
EC Saaldorf |
0:0 |
12 |
ESC Seltmans |
SV Schechen |
0:0 |
13 |
SC Burgrain |
WSV Königssee |
0:0 |
1 |
ASV Eggstätt |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
0:0 |
2 |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
0:0 |
3 |
SC Reicheneibach II |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
0:0 |
4 |
SV Kay |
SV Gumpersdorf |
0:0 |
5 |
TSV Kühbach II |
TSV Taufkirchen |
0:0 |
6 |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
SC Tegernbach |
0:0 |
7 |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
FC Real Kreuth |
0:0 |
8 |
EC Sigmertshausen |
ESV Wallgau |
0:0 |
9 |
ESV Wang |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
0:0 |
10 |
TSV Ismaning |
SpVgg Zolling |
0:0 |
11 |
SV Schechen |
SV Ostermünchen |
0:0 |
12 |
EC Saaldorf |
SC Burgrain |
0:0 |
13 |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
ESC Seltmans |
0:0 |
1 |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
SF Windach I |
0:0 |
2 |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
SC Reicheneibach II |
0:0 |
3 |
SV Gumpersdorf |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
0:0 |
4 |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
TSV Kühbach II |
0:0 |
5 |
SC Tegernbach |
SV Kay |
0:0 |
6 |
TSV Taufkirchen |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
0:0 |
7 |
ESV Wallgau |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
0:0 |
8 |
FC Real Kreuth |
ESV Wang |
0:0 |
9 |
SpVgg Zolling |
EC Sigmertshausen |
0:0 |
10 |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
SV Schechen |
0:0 |
11 |
SC Burgrain |
TSV Ismaning |
0:0 |
12 |
SV Ostermünchen |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
0:0 |
13 |
WSV Königssee |
EC Saaldorf |
0:0 |
1 |
SC Reicheneibach II |
ASV Eggstätt |
0:0 |
2 |
SF Windach I |
SV Gumpersdorf |
0:0 |
3 |
TSV Kühbach II |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
0:0 |
4 |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
SC Tegernbach |
0:0 |
5 |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
0:0 |
6 |
SV Kay |
ESV Wallgau |
0:0 |
7 |
ESV Wang |
TSV Taufkirchen |
0:0 |
8 |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
SpVgg Zolling |
0:0 |
9 |
SV Schechen |
FC Real Kreuth |
0:0 |
10 |
EC Sigmertshausen |
SC Burgrain |
0:0 |
11 |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
0:0 |
12 |
TSV Ismaning |
WSV Königssee |
0:0 |
13 |
ESC Seltmans |
SV Ostermünchen |
0:0 |
1 |
SV Gumpersdorf |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
0:0 |
2 |
ASV Eggstätt |
TSV Kühbach II |
0:0 |
3 |
SC Tegernbach |
SF Windach I |
0:0 |
4 |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
0:0 |
5 |
ESV Wallgau |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
0:0 |
6 |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
ESV Wang |
0:0 |
7 |
SpVgg Zolling |
SV Kay |
0:0 |
8 |
TSV Taufkirchen |
SV Schechen |
0:0 |
9 |
SC Burgrain |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
0:0 |
10 |
FC Real Kreuth |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
0:0 |
11 |
WSV Königssee |
EC Sigmertshausen |
0:0 |
12 |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
ESC Seltmans |
0:0 |
13 |
EC Saaldorf |
TSV Ismaning |
0:0 |
1 |
TSV Kühbach II |
SC Reicheneibach II |
0:0 |
2 |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
SC Tegernbach |
0:0 |
3 |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
ASV Eggstätt |
0:0 |
4 |
SF Windach I |
ESV Wallgau |
0:0 |
5 |
ESV Wang |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
0:0 |
6 |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
SpVgg Zolling |
0:0 |
7 |
SV Schechen |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
0:0 |
8 |
SV Kay |
SC Burgrain |
0:0 |
9 |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
TSV Taufkirchen |
0:0 |
10 |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
WSV Königssee |
0:0 |
11 |
ESC Seltmans |
FC Real Kreuth |
0:0 |
12 |
EC Sigmertshausen |
EC Saaldorf |
0:0 |
13 |
SV Ostermünchen |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
0:0 |
1 |
SC Tegernbach |
SV Gumpersdorf |
0:0 |
2 |
SC Reicheneibach II |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
0:0 |
3 |
ESV Wallgau |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
0:0 |
4 |
ASV Eggstätt |
ESV Wang |
0:0 |
5 |
SpVgg Zolling |
SF Windach I |
0:0 |
6 |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
SV Schechen |
0:0 |
7 |
SC Burgrain |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
0:0 |
8 |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
0:0 |
9 |
WSV Königssee |
SV Kay |
0:0 |
10 |
TSV Taufkirchen |
ESC Seltmans |
0:0 |
11 |
EC Saaldorf |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
0:0 |
12 |
FC Real Kreuth |
SV Ostermünchen |
0:0 |
13 |
TSV Ismaning |
EC Sigmertshausen |
0:0 |
1 |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
TSV Kühbach II |
0:0 |
2 |
SV Gumpersdorf |
ESV Wallgau |
0:0 |
3 |
ESV Wang |
SC Reicheneibach II |
0:0 |
4 |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
SpVgg Zolling |
0:0 |
5 |
SV Schechen |
ASV Eggstätt |
0:0 |
6 |
SF Windach I |
SC Burgrain |
0:0 |
7 |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
0:0 |
8 |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
WSV Königssee |
0:0 |
9 |
ESC Seltmans |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
0:0 |
10 |
SV Kay |
EC Saaldorf |
0:0 |
11 |
SV Ostermünchen |
TSV Taufkirchen |
0:0 |
12 |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
TSV Ismaning |
0:0 |
13 |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
FC Real Kreuth |
0:0 |
1 |
ESV Wallgau |
SC Tegernbach |
0:0 |
2 |
TSV Kühbach II |
ESV Wang |
0:0 |
3 |
SpVgg Zolling |
SV Gumpersdorf |
0:0 |
4 |
SC Reicheneibach II |
SV Schechen |
0:0 |
5 |
SC Burgrain |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
0:0 |
6 |
ASV Eggstätt |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
0:0 |
7 |
WSV Königssee |
SF Windach I |
0:0 |
8 |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
ESC Seltmans |
0:0 |
9 |
EC Saaldorf |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
0:0 |
10 |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
SV Ostermünchen |
0:0 |
11 |
TSV Ismaning |
SV Kay |
0:0 |
12 |
TSV Taufkirchen |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
0:0 |
13 |
EC Sigmertshausen |
SV Oberbergkirchen |
0:0 |
1 |
ESV Wang |
ESV Waldkraiburg |
0:0 |
2 |
SC Tegernbach |
SpVgg Zolling |
0:0 |
3 |
SV Schechen |
TSV Kühbach II |
0:0 |
4 |
SV Gumpersdorf |
SC Burgrain |
0:0 |
5 |
DJK-SG Ramsau |
SC Reicheneibach II |
0:0 |
6 |
SpVgg Lagerlechfeld |
WSV Königssee |
0:0 |
7 |
ESC Seltmans |
ASV Eggstätt |
0:0 |
8 |
SF Windach I |
EC Saaldorf |
0:0 |
9 |
SV Ostermünchen |
SSC Gachenbach (*1) |
0:0 |
10 |
ESC 1967 Füssen I |
TSV Ismaning |
0:0 |
11 |
SV Baiernrain - Linden I |
TSV Breitbrunn II |
0:0 |
12 |
SV Kay |
EC Sigmertshausen |
0:0 |
13 |
FC Real Kreuth |
TSV Taufkirchen |
0:0 |